• 0

להתקשרות 03-9000-900

MTB - Series Module

10GBase-LR/SR Module.
Models: MTB-LR, MTB-SR, MTB-TLR, MTB-TSR, MTB-LA20, MTB-LB20, MTB-LA40, MTB-LB40, MTB-LA60, MTB-LB60
עוד
  • Complies with the IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet Standard
  • SFP+ multi-source agreement compliant
  • SFF-8472 diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers
  • For established fiber link distance up to 300m over 50/125μm multi-mode fiber cable
  • For established fiber link distance up to 60km over 9/125μm single-mode fiber cable
  • Plug and Play Installation

Specification MTB - Series Module

 

 טבלת דגמים1MTB NEW

צור קשר