• 0

להתקשרות 03-9000-900

MFB - Series Transceiver

100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver.
Models: MFB-TF20, MFB-TFX, MFB-TFA20, MFB-TFB20, MFB-TFA40
MFB-TFB40, MFB-FX, MFB-F20, MFB-F40, MFB-F60
MFB-FA20, MFB-FB20
עוד
  • SFP Multi-Source Agreement compliant
  • 125Mbps IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX compliant
  • Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package (for model MFB-TFX / MFB-TF20 )
  • 125Mbps FDDI ISO / IEC 9314-1 compliant
  • Serial ID functionality support
  • AC-coupled differential inputs and outputs
  • Class 1 laser safety standard IEC 825 compliant
  • 2km link on a multimode fiber and 20km to 60km on a single mode fiber
  • Low power dissipation
  • 0 to 60 degrees C operating temperature for MFB-FX / MFB-F20 / MFB-F40 / MFB-F60 / MFB-FA20 / MFB-FB20
  • -40 to 75 degrees C operating temperature for MFB-TFX / MFB-TF20

Specification MFB - Series Transceiver

 

 טבלת דגמים docx MFB לאתר

צור קשר